Diese Seite auf :  Français  English  Español  Português   Italiano
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Börse


Klicken Sie auf die Information, die Sie interessiert, um sie anzuzeigen

Quelle : Yahoo.com

Börse Land Daten Datum
SSE Composite IndexChina3.054,1112.05.2017
AEX IndexNiederlande534,6412.05.2017
Prague Stock ExchangeTschechien980,6823.06.2017
FTSE MIBItalien20.833,8823.06.2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Griechenland781,6825.06.2015
JSE LimitedRepublik Südafrika12.552,0021.06.2017
MICEXRussland1.858,2421.06.2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralien5.912,0012.05.2017
ATX IndexÖsterreich3.079,3612.05.2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgien3.998,6312.05.2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndien30.285,6112.05.2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrasilien67.536,0012.05.2017
Dow JonesUSA20.893,1912.05.2017
CAC 40Frankreich5.386,7912.05.2017
FTSE 100Vereinigtes Königreich7.424,1323.06.2017
DAXDeutschland12.728,8412.05.2017
S & P 500USA2.392,4412.05.2017
S & P TSX CompositeKanada15.550,8012.05.2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina25.126,4812.05.2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIrland1.159,6712.05.2017
NASDAQUSA6.236,6922.06.2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesien5.680,5912.05.2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysien1.779,4523.06.2017
KOSPI IndexSüdkorea2.296,0612.05.2017
MERVAL IndexArgentinien21.432,9012.05.2017
IPC IndexMexiko49.531,8712.05.2017
NIKKEI 225Japan19.941,6412.05.2017
S & P/NZX 50Neuseeland7.489,7112.05.2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Schweden590,9312.05.2017
OSEAXNorwegen790,0612.05.2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Schweiz9.061,2012.05.2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapur3.267,9712.05.2017