Diese Seite auf :  Français  English  Español  Português   Italiano
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Börse


Klicken Sie auf die Information, die Sie interessiert, um sie anzuzeigen

Quelle : Yahoo.com

Börse Land Daten Datum
SSE Composite IndexChina3.268,9227.03.2017
AEX IndexNiederlande506,6527.03.2017
Prague Stock ExchangeTschechien983,2228.03.2017
FTSE MIBItalien20.330,4228.03.2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Griechenland602,7629.11.2016
JSE LimitedRepublik Südafrika13.610,0027.03.2017
MICEXRussland2.034,1027.03.2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralien5.796,1027.03.2017
ATX IndexÖsterreich2.829,7227.03.2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgien3.722,3227.03.2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndien29.395,6827.03.2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrasilien63.829,0027.03.2017
Dow JonesUSA20.488,3527.03.2017
CAC 40Frankreich4.975,0927.03.2017
FTSE 100Vereinigtes Königreich7.343,4228.03.2017
DAXDeutschland11.957,6527.03.2017
S & P 500USA2.329,1127.03.2017
S & P TSX CompositeKanada15.368,7027.03.2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina24.235,6927.03.2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIrland1.073,4827.03.2017
NASDAQUSA5.840,3727.03.2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesien5.557,9227.03.2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysien1.754,4228.03.2017
KOSPI IndexSüdkorea2.161,1727.03.2017
MERVAL IndexArgentinien19.705,1027.03.2017
IPC IndexMexiko49.082,8927.03.2017
NIKKEI 225Japan18.985,5927.03.2017
S & P/NZX 50Neuseeland7.073,8327.03.2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Schweden555,1027.03.2017
OSEAXNorwegen763,2827.03.2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Schweiz8.546,3027.03.2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapur3.122,0527.03.2017